Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk , Reconstituted Buttermilk Powder, Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Milk Proteins, Flavouring, Colours (Beta-Carotene, Paprika Extract).

Check Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 1Kg | Spoonful