Is Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 500G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Reconstituted Buttermilk (Milk), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Milk Proteins, Coconut Oil, Flavouring, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Colours (Annatto, Curcumin)
Check Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ready To Serve Custard 500G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


