Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Reduced Fat Mozzarella 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mozzarella Low Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Reduced Fat Mozzarella 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Reduced Fat Mozzarella 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Tesco Reduced Fat Mozzarella 200g | Spoonful