Is Tesco Relax Camomile & Passionflower 20 Herbal Tea Bags 40g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Camomile Extract (47%), Passion Flower Herb (17%), Cinnamon, Flavouring, Apple Powder, Clove Powder, Cardamom.

Check Tesco Relax Camomile & Passionflower 20 Herbal Tea Bags 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Relax Camomile & Passionflower 20 Herbal Tea Bags 40g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go