Is Tesco Roasted Monkey Nuts 250G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts .

Check Tesco Roasted Monkey Nuts 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Roasted Monkey Nuts 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep