Is Tesco Rocket Lollies 8 Pack 464Ml Oat Free?

Description
Bright, tangy fruit-flavored lollies deliver an icy, smooth texture that softens as they melt, commonly enjoyed as a cooling snack on warm days, at children's parties, or after outdoor activities. Reviewers note nostalgic taste, bold color, convenient portioning, occasional rapid melting, and perceived sweetness varying by personal preference and availability.

Description
Bright, tangy fruit-flavored lollies deliver an icy, smooth texture that softens as they melt, commonly enjoyed as a cooling snack on warm days, at children's parties, or after outdoor activities. Reviewers note nostalgic taste, bold color, convenient portioning, occasional rapid melting, and perceived sweetness varying by personal preference and availability.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (24%) [Pineapple, Orange, Strawberry], Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Rocket Lollies 8 Pack 464Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Rocket Lollies 8 Pack 464Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Rocket Lollies 8 Pack 464Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


