Is Tesco Gouda & Chorizo Rollitos 88g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Gouda Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ) (64%), Chorizo Pork Sausage (36%) [Pork, Flavouring, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Dextrose, Garlic, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Nutmeg, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Oregano].
Check Tesco Gouda & Chorizo Rollitos 88g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Gouda & Chorizo Rollitos 88g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE SAUCE GLUTEN FREE ELBOW PASTA, ROASTED ONIONS AND CHIVES - ALL COMBINED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CHEDDAR AND SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE SAUCE., SMOKED GOUDA MAC & CHEESE
Sargento Cheese Slices Natural Gouda 10 Count - 7 Oz
Hillshire Farm Snacking Bistro Bites with Genoa Salami, Gouda & Salted Almonds - 2.8oz
Where to buy
Tesco Gouda & Chorizo Rollitos 88g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Roll


