Is Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Grape Spirit, Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Preservatives ( Sulphur Dioxide , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Metatartaric Acid).
Check Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Ruby Port 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


