Is Tesco Seasoned Parsnips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsnip, Olive Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Honey Powder, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil.

Check Tesco Seasoned Parsnips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking