Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Skinless & Boneless Mackerel in Teriyaki Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Fish) (65%), sugar, water, soy sauce, salt, modified maize starch, acidity regulator (acetic acid). Contains: Water, soya bean, wheat flour, sugar, salt.

Check Tesco Skinless & Boneless Mackerel in Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Skinless & Boneless Mackerel in Teriyaki Sauce | Spoonful