Is Tesco Sliced Leeks 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leek

Check Tesco Sliced Leeks 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sliced Leeks 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Tesco Sliced Leeks 200g | Spoonful