Is Tesco Slower Grown Chicken Thighs 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Thigh (100%).
Check Tesco Slower Grown Chicken Thighs 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Slower Grown Chicken Thighs 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Sous Vide Chicken Thighs Seasoned & Fully Cooked
Great Value All Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 3 lb (Frozen)
FARFALLE WITH GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND FARM-GROWN SPINACH IN A RICH WHITE WINE AND PARMESAN SAUCE, CHICKEN FLORENTINE & FARFALLE
Great Value All Natural Chicken Thighs
CHICKEN THIGHS
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


