Is TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maltodextrin, Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Flavourings, Palm Oil, Onion Powder, Milk Proteins, Stabilisers (Trisodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate), Salt, Chicken Powder, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper.
Check TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TESCO Stockwell & Co 4 Chicken Soup In A Mug 88g (4x22g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupOn The Go


