Is Tesco Smokd Rashers*10 300G Promo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check Tesco Smokd Rashers*10 300G Promo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smokd Rashers*10 300G Promo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Smokd Rashers*10 300G Promo is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


