Is Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mackerel ( Fish ) (98%), Salt.
Check Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Where to buy
Tesco Smoked Mackerel Flakes 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


