Is Tesco Soft Scoop Vanilla 2 Litres Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Partially Reconstituted Whey Powder (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavouring, Stabilisers (Carob Gum, Guar Gum), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes).
Check Tesco Soft Scoop Vanilla 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Soft Scoop Vanilla 2 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Soft Scoop Vanilla 2 Litres is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


