Is Tesco Soured Cream 300Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised soured cream. Made using British milk.
Check Tesco Soured Cream 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Soured Cream 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Soured Cream 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


