Is Tesco Sparkling Flavoured Water - Strawberry 1 Litre Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose).
Check Tesco Sparkling Flavoured Water - Strawberry 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Sparkling Flavoured Water - Strawberry 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tesco Sparkling Flavoured Water - Strawberry 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


