Is Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (1.5%), Alphonso Mango Purée (1.0%), Mandarin juice from concentrate (1.0%), Comminuted Lemon from Concentrate (1.0%), Mango Purée (0.5%), Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate) Flavourings.

Check Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sparkling Mango&Mandarin Lemonade 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go