Is Tesco Strawberry & Cream Flavour Frosting Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Humectant (glycerol), Invert Sugar Syrup, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithins), Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (anthocyanins), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Flavourings, Rapeseed Oil, Antioxidant (tocopherol-rich Extract). Contains Soya. It may also contain Peanuts and Nuts.
Check Tesco Strawberry & Cream Flavour Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Strawberry & Cream Flavour Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Strawberry & Cream Flavour Frosting is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


