Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Sweetened Condensed Milk 397G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk , Sugar, Skimmed Milk .

Check Tesco Sweetened Condensed Milk 397G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Sweetened Condensed Milk 397G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingTopping
Pescatarian? Tesco Sweetened Condensed Milk 397G | Spoonful