Is Tesco Takeaway Loaded Lasagne Classic Crust Pizza 443g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Tomato Purée, Water, Cooked Beef (8%), Edam Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ) (6%), Durum Wheat Semolina, Crème Fraîche ( Milk ), Fried Onions [Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Olive Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Yeast, Spices, Roasted Onion [Onion, Herbs, Sugar, Pea Starch, Potato Starch, Dried Garlic, Wheat Starch, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Takeaway Loaded Lasagne Classic Crust Pizza 443g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep