Is Tesco Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 454G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Orange, Sugar, Colour (Plain Caramel), Citric Acid, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Orange Oil, Caramelised Sugar, Orange Peel Extract.
Check Tesco Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tesco Thick Cut Orange Marmalade 454G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


