Is Tesco Tikka Roast Chicken Breast Slices 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (86%), Sugar, Tomato, Cornflour, Water, Spices, Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Onion, Lemon Juice, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Stabilisers (Pentapotassium Triphosphate, Pentasodium Triphosphate, Guar Gum), Coriander Leaf, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Chicken Extract, Lemon Juice Powder, Ginger Purée, Garlic Purée, Red Bell Pepper, Red Chilli Purée, Parsley, Paprika Extract, Lemon Oil, Turmeric Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Coriander Extract.
Check Tesco Tikka Roast Chicken Breast Slices 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tikka Roast Chicken Breast Slices 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Poultry · Slice


