Is Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Protein, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Spices, Prepared from 148g of tomatoes per 100g of tomato ketchup.
Check Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tomato Ketchup Rich & Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


