Is Tesco Tuna Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 423g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tuna ( Fish ) (31%), Sweetcorn (29%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Tuna Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 423g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tuna Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 423g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tuna Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 423g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


