Is Tesco Vegetable Gravy Granules 200G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Colour (Plain Caramel), Onion Powder, Flavourings, Dried Onion, Carrot Powder, Sage, Parsley, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins).

Check Tesco Vegetable Gravy Granules 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Vegetable Gravy Granules 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishToppingGarnishing