Is Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Vodka, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (5%) (Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Lime Juice from Concentrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweetener (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Plant Extract (Carthamus).
Check Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Vodka, Lime & Lemonade 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


