Is Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.

Check Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G | Spoonful