Is Tesco Three Bean Salad In Water 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beans [Cannellini, Flageolet, Adzuki], Water, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Tesco Three Bean Salad In Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Three Bean Salad In Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Three Bean Salad In Water 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


