Is Tesco Winter Fruit Salad 400G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Melon, Pear, Grapes, Plum or Nectarine, Pomegranate.
Check Tesco Winter Fruit Salad 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Winter Fruit Salad 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


