Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tessemae's Classic Caesar Dressing & Dip, Classic Caesar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SUNFLOWER OIL, *LEMON JUICE, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *COCONUT AMINOS, *EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *ONION POWDER, *GARLIC POWDER, *WHOLE EGG, MUSTARD OIL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, *ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Tessemae's Classic Caesar Dressing & Dip, Classic Caesar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Lactose Free? Tessemae's Classic Caesar Dressing & Dip, Classic Caesar | Spoonful