Is Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil , Lemon Juice , Mustard ( Vinegar , Water , Mustard Seeds , Salt , Spices ) , Water , Avocado , Cage Free , Salted Egg Yolks ( Cage Free Egg Yolks , Salt ) , Sea Salt , Onion Powder , Black Pepper , Garlic Powder , Whole Egg , Lime Juice , Spices .
Check Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dressing is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichMeal Prep


