Is Tessemae's Organic Everything Bagel Ranch Dip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *LEMON JUICE, WATER, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, *SPICES), *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), *DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, *ONION POWDER, *POPPY SEEDS, *SESAME SEEDS, *DRIED MINCED GARLIC, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *WHOLE EGG, *SPICES

Check Tessemae's Organic Everything Bagel Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Everything Bagel Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping