Is Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*High Oleic Sunflower Oil, *Lemon Juice, *Extra Virgin Olive Oil, *Mustard (*Vinegar, Water, *Mustard Seeds, Salt, *Spices), Sea Salt, Garlic Oil.*Organic Ingredients
Check Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep


