Is Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*High Oleic Sunflower Oil, *Lemon Juice, *Extra Virgin Olive Oil, *Mustard (*Vinegar, Water, *Mustard Seeds, Salt, *Spices), Sea Salt, Garlic Oil.*Organic Ingredients

Check Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Lemon Garlic Dressing & Marinade is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep