Is Tetley 80 Tea Bags 250G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea*, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Tetley 80 Tea Bags 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley 80 Tea Bags 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Tetley 80 Tea Bags 250G is available at 5 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopIcelandOcadoTesco
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


