Is Tetley Classic Decaf Black Tea, 72 Ct Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA
Check Tetley Classic Decaf Black Tea, 72 Ct Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Classic Decaf Black Tea, 72 Ct Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Tetley Classic Decaf Black Tea, 72 Ct Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


