Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Decaffeinated Orange Pekoe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA. DECAFFEINATION METHOD: METHYLENE CHLORIDE.

Check Tetley Decaffeinated Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Decaffeinated Orange Pekoe is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tetley Decaffeinated Orange Pekoe | Spoonful