Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 100 Pack | 185g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea (decaffeinated)

Check Tetley Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 100 Pack | 185g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 100 Pack | 185g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Tetley Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 100 Pack | 185g | Spoonful