Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Dream Camomile Lemon Herbal Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile, Licorice, Natural Flavour, Natural Lemon Flavour.

Check Tetley Dream Camomile Lemon Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Dream Camomile Lemon Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Tetley Dream Camomile Lemon Herbal Tea | Spoonful