Is Tetley Infusions Melon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavours, Strawberries.
Check Tetley Infusions Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Infusions Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Ramune Melon Flavor
GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON
Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade
About this product
Tea · Pouch


