Is GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grape: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters(Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Cultured Milk(Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Tartaric Acid, Strawberry Juice, Grape Juice, Malic Acid, Fd&C Red No.40. Mango: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, Cultured Milk(Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Citric Acid, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters(Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dextrose, Gum Arabic, Malic Acid, Mango Juice, Sodium Lactate, Tartaric Acid, Fd&C Yellow No.5, Fd&C Red No.40. Strawberry: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters(Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Cultured Milk(Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Tartaric Acid, Strawberry Juice, Grape Juice, Malic Acid, Fd&C Red No.40. Melon: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Gelatin, Cultured Milk(Milk, Sugar, Maltose), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters(Emulsifier), Dextrose, Lactic Acid, Melon Juice, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Tartaric Acid, Fd&C Yellow No.5, Fd&C Red No.40.
Check GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


