Is Tetley Herbal Zingy Lemon & Ginger 25 Plant Based Tea Bags 50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehip Seeds, Apple Pomace, Ginger (13%), Silver Lime Flowers, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon-lime Flavouring (7%), Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Lemongrass, Roasted Chicory Root, Lemon Peel (1%), Natural Ginger Flavouring (1%)

Check Tetley Herbal Zingy Lemon & Ginger 25 Plant Based Tea Bags 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Herbal Zingy Lemon & Ginger 25 Plant Based Tea Bags 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Tea · Bag

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast