Is Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Real Brewed Tea, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Natural Lemon Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate
Check Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


