Is Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


