Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ur Tea Bags Contain 100% Decaffeinated Black Tea

Check Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 | Spoonful