Is Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ur Tea Bags Contain 100% Decaffeinated Black Tea
Check Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tetley Original Decaf Tea Bags x120 is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


