Is Tetley Pomegranate Green Specialty Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE GREEN TEA, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Tetley Pomegranate Green Specialty Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Pomegranate Green Specialty Tea is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item