Is Tetley Super Herbal Happy Tummy Mint and Fennel 18 Tea Bags 32.4g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fennel (39%), Peppermint (39%), Liquorice Root, Zinc, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086 (1%)
Check Tetley Super Herbal Happy Tummy Mint and Fennel 18 Tea Bags 32.4g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Super Herbal Happy Tummy Mint and Fennel 18 Tea Bags 32.4g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


